Susana Abril

From SM-201
Jump to: navigation, search


Susana Abril
Susana Abril.jpg
Background information
Alias(s): Gara
Birthdate: Jun 10, 1988 (age 25 )
Born as: Elisa Spice
Location: Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Website: www.pornstarsspain.com/susanaabril/index.html
Height: 5' 3" / 1.6m
Weight: 123 lbs / 56 kg
Measurments: 36B-24-38
Natural bust: Yes
Orientation: Straight
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Ethnicity: Spanish
Skin color: White
IAFD: SusanaAbril

This article is about a porn star

Susana Abril (born June 10th, 1988) is a Spanish pornographic actress. She was born in Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Gran Canaria of the Canary Islands. Susana began her career in Spain in 2007 and currently resides in Barcelona.

Biography

'Abril' completed her secondary education in her birth city of Las Palmas de Gran Canaria then she soon after traveled to Barcelona to study aeronautical engineering with the eventual goal of joining the military to become a fighter pilot. She took a leave of absence from her studies in March 2007 and traveled to Manresa, where she was introduced to the adult entertainment industry during its popular April erotic festival.

Many professionals of the sector paid attention to her in the occasion and has sor far done things like, For the Web mmm100.net, with Ann and Marc, Vendiocio and Ruta69 Films. Her name has proved to be popular by the sector, as great opportunities arrived from important directors from Spain.: For Giancar it Candiano in its overproduction `My father' and for Nacho in the this Sophie and Vidal return Evans to porno, in a running in which they chose to 14 pornstars with but potential in Spain. They have spent three months and at the moment Susana has confessed and is happy with the work in addition to writing and updating her blog.

Partial filmography

(See external links for complete lists)

DVD Titles
  • Mi Padre
  • Orgía de los Dp’s
  • "Gimme 5″
Web appearance
  • mm100

Resources


Other pornography related articles
* Pornography * List of porn stars * List of pornographic movie studios
* AVN Hall of Fame * List of female porn stars by decade * List of pornography laws by region
* Fetish model * List of big-bust models and performers * AIDS and the porn industry
* List of gay porn stars * Pornographic movie * List of Hispanic porn stars
* Nude model * List of transsexual porn stars * Porn star contact information
  * Japanese erotic cinema  


Chain-09.png

Jump to: Main PageMicropediaMacropediaIconsTime LineHistoryLife LessonsLinksHelp

What links hereReferences and SourceseMail The Wiki StaffContact Info
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox
Print/export