Nikky Blond

From SM-201
Jump to: navigation, search


Nikky Blond
Nicky Blond.jpg
Background information
Alias(s): Michaela Saike, Nikki Blond, Nikky Blonde, Nicky Blond, Nicki Blonde, Niki Blonde, Marianna, Marianna Gray, Marie Anne
Birthdate: Mar 09, 1981 (age 33 )
Location: Hungary
Website: http://nikkyblond.com/
Height: 5' 7" / 1.7m
Weight: 101 lbs / 46 kg

eye color= Blue

Measurments: 34C-23-34
Orientation: Bisexual
Hair color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Hungarian
IAFD: NikiBlond
AFDB #: 31159

This article is about a porn star

Nikky Blond (born March 9, 1981) is a Hungarian porn star. She started working in the porn industry in 1999 and appeared in over 100 movies. She performs an overwhelming majority of her scenes with her husband, Renato, and is rarely seen acting with other men. She recently got breast implants.

Awards



Other pornography related articles
* Pornography * List of porn stars * List of pornographic movie studios
* AVN Hall of Fame * List of female porn stars by decade * List of pornography laws by region
* Fetish model * List of big-bust models and performers * AIDS and the porn industry
* List of gay porn stars * Pornographic movie * List of Hispanic porn stars
* Nude model * List of transsexual porn stars * Porn star contact information
  * Japanese erotic cinema  


Chain-09.png

Jump to: Main PageMicropediaMacropediaIconsTime LineHistoryLife LessonsLinksHelp

What links hereReferences and SourceseMail The Wiki StaffContact Info
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox
Print/export