Jewell Marceau

From SM-201
Jump to: navigation, search
Jewell Marceau
Jewellmarceau1.jpg
Background information
Birthdate: Aug 07, 1973 (age 41 )
Born as: Jennifer Jo Smith
Location: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Other names: Scarlet Fever
Website: www.jewellmarceau.com/
Genre(s): Bondage & Fetish
Awards: 2005 - SIGNY Gold Laurel
Height: 5' 4"
Measurments: 34DD-24-36
Orientation: Bisexual
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Shoe size: 8 (US)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
IMDB #: 0545127
IAFD: JMarceau
AFDB #: 23460/Jewell_Marceau

This article is about a Bondage Model

Signy.jpg
Jewell Marceau was awarded the
SIGNY Award
in 2000 for Best Bondage Model - 20th Place
in 2003 for Best Bondage Model - 4th Place
in 2004 for Best Bondage Model - Silver Medal
in 2005 for Best Bondage Model - Gold Medal


Jewell Marceau (Jennifer Jo Smith) was born on August 7, 1973 in Virginia Beach, Virginia.

Marceau is a brunette bondage model who has appeared in hundreds of explicit hardcore pornographic movies with bondage and fetish themes. She has been featured in a number of adult magazines, such as Taboo and Skin Two, and occasionally appears in straight, non-fetish lesbian-themed pornographic movies.

Jewell Marceau a.jpg

Marceau operates her own website which focuses heavily on sex, bondage and fetish. She has worked with fetish/adult photographer Ken Marcus.

In 2005 Marceau was awarded the SIGNY Bondage Award Gold Laurel as the year's Best Bondage Model. (In 2004 she won the SIGNY second-place Silver Laurel and was a finalist in 2003 (4th place), and 2000 (20th place), all in the category of Best Bondage Model.

Also see the page [ Jewell Marceau interview ]
External links



Chain-09.png

Jump to: Main PageMicropediaMacropediaIconsTime LineHistoryLife LessonsLinksHelp

What links hereReferences and SourceseMail The Wiki StaffContact Info
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox
Print/export