Fallon (porn star)

From SM-201
Jump to: navigation, search


Fallon (porn star)
Fallon1.jpg
Background information
Alias(s): Robin Lee, Robin Lee Fallon, Laurie Peacock, Joanna Steward, Marilyn Palmer, Lauren Hall, Afrodite, Squirt
Birthdate: Nov 3,
Height: 5' 5" / 1.65m
Weight: 119 lbs / 54 kg
Natural bust: Yes
Orientation: Bisexual
Hair color: Blonde / Brown
Eye color: Hazel
IMDB #: 0498140
IAFD: Fallon
AFDB #: 406

{[toporn}} Fallon (born March 12, 1967) is an American pornographic actress known as the first to perform ejaculating orgasms on film.

Adult film career

Fallon began working for the Mitchell brothers at their San Francisco strip club, the O'Farrell Theatre, in the mid-1980s. She would perform a stage act where she would seemingly orgasm and squirt fluid from her vagina. This earned her the nickname "Squirt." She is mentioned in David McCumber's book about the Mitchell brothers, X-Rated, which claims that she actually would use water and hold it in her vagina with her strong PC muscles.

Fallon soon began starring in the Mitchells' pornographic movies, notably Let Me Tell Ya 'Bout Black Chicks (1985) and the sequel to Behind the Green Door . She became best known for her Rainwoman and The Squirt series of movies, which featured her squirting orgasms. She performed in straight, lesbian and interracial scenes, and is bisexual in her private life.

Fallon first retired from adult industry in the mid-1990s after appearing in more than 200 films. She came back to the industry in 2002, featured in a series of "mature woman" videos (despite the fact she was only in her mid-30s).

Compiling an accurate filmography of her adult film career is made difficult by the wide variety of stage names she has used.

She has had at least one child. She also appeared in two films while pregnant, performing sex scenes in both Ready to Drop 2 and Fallon's Follies.


Chain-09.png

Jump to: Main PageMicropediaMacropediaIconsTime LineHistoryLife LessonsLinksHelp

What links hereReferences and SourceseMail The Wiki StaffContact Info
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox
Print/export