Claudia Claire

From SM-201
Jump to: navigation, search


Claudia Claire
Background information
Alias(s): Claudia Clair, Claudia Clare, Claudia
Birthdate: Mar 10, 1977 (age 37 )
Location: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
IAFD: ClaudiaClair

This article is about a porn star

Claudia Claire (born March 10, 1977) is a Czech pornographic actress.

Awards

  • 2004 Ninfa Prize nominee – Best Supporting Spanish Actress – Hotel Lolita 4
  • 2004 Ninfa Prize winner – Best Spanish Actress – Fantasías de Una Sexóloga
  • 2005 Ninfa Prize winner – Best Spanish Actress – A Través de la Ventana



Other pornography related articles
* Pornography * List of porn stars * List of pornographic movie studios
* AVN Hall of Fame * List of female porn stars by decade * List of pornography laws by region
* Fetish model * List of big-bust models and performers * AIDS and the porn industry
* List of gay porn stars * Pornographic movie * List of Hispanic porn stars
* Nude model * List of transsexual porn stars * Porn star contact information
  * Japanese erotic cinema  


Chain-09.png

Jump to: Main PageMicropediaMacropediaIconsTime LineHistoryLife LessonsLinksHelp

What links hereReferences and SourceseMail The Wiki StaffContact Info
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox
Print/export