Cherokee (porn star)

From SM-201
Jump to: navigation, search


Cherokee (porn star)
Cherokee 2.jpg
Cherokee in 2006
Background information
Alias(s): Brunette Bombshell
Birthdate: Jan 12, 1982 (age 32 )
Location: Kentucky USA Flag of USA.png
Height: 4' 11" / 1.5m
Weight: 115 lbs / 52 kg
Measurments: 36C-24-34
Natural bust: No
Orientation: Bisexual
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Ethnicity: Multiracial
IMDB #: 1497788
IAFD: Cherokee02
AFDB #: 31070

This article is about a porn star

Cherokee (born January 12, 1982) is an American pornographic director, actress and nude model.

Biography

Raised in a small town in Kentucky, she began her career as a porn star at age 20. She has been active in the porn industry as early as late 2001/early 2002. She has started to direct sex films starting in 2006 with the fetish release for Sinteractive entitled "The Dominators 2" and she has also directed another title for them titled "Syrens Of Sex 2".

She is affiliated in more than 100 films with major adult film production companies, including Cherry Boxxx, Vivid Entertainment, and Jill Kelly Productions.

She won the Best New Feature award at the 2004 Exotic Dancer Awards show.

Her ethnicities are African American, Native American, Irish, English, Chinese, Russian and French. She now lives in California.

Cherokee is best known for ample backside and breasts as well as her unique, high pitched voice.

External links

{[sa-porn}}

Chain-09.png

Jump to: Main PageMicropediaMacropediaIconsTime LineHistoryLife LessonsLinksHelp

What links hereReferences and SourceseMail The Wiki StaffContact Info
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox
Print/export