Careena Collins

From SM-201
Revision as of 15:35, 1 July 2008 by Robinr65 (Talk) (1 revision(s))

Jump to: navigation, search

Careena Collins
[[Image:File:Replace this image female.svg|220px| ]]
Background information
Alias(s): Careena Careena, Careena, Casee, Coreena Collins
Birthdate: November 07 1967Nov 07 , 1967 (age 48 )
Height: 5' 2" / 1.57m
Natural bust: Yes
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Careena Collins (born November 07, 1967) is an American porn actress.

She has appeared in over 60 works, beginning with Snatchbuckler (1985). She is one of the many performers appearing in the documentary Adult Video News Awards 1996. After finishing law school in the early 1990s, Johnson served on the Free Speech Coalition’s Board of Directors for two years. She returned to porn in 1994, doing gangbang movies among other things. She retired again in 2004.

She is known for her deep throat abilities and her penchant for inter-racial and rough themes.



  1. 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 1.4 "XRCO past winners". Retrieved on 2007-12-18. 
  2. 2.0 2.1 2.2 "Past AVN Award Winners". Retrieved on 2007-12-18. 
  3. "AVN Hall of Fame". Retrieved on 2007-12-18. 
  4. "XRCO Hall of Fame". Retrieved on 2007-12-18. 

External links