Caroline Pierce

From SM-201
(Redirected from Caroline Pierce (porn star))
Jump to: navigation, search


Caroline Pierce
Caroline Pierce.jpg

Background information
Birthdate: Sep 12, 1974 (age 42 )
Location: Hendersonville NV USA Flag of USA.png
Other names: Carolyn
Website: http://www.myspace.com/misscarolinepierce
# Films: approx. 150
Height: 5' 6" / 1.68m
Weight: 150 lbs / 68 kg
Measurments: 36B-27-39
Natural bust: Yes
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
IMDB #: 1041204
IAFD: CPierce

This article is about a porn star

Caroline Pierce (born September 12, 1974) is an American porn star. She has tattoos on her left big toe, and left thigh. She has appeared in over 150 XXX movies for a wide range of companies, including Metro, Arrow, Bang Bros. and Rodney Moore. She was a major player in the 10 AVN award winning (including Best Film 2003) John Stagliano film The Fashionistas, but she is perhaps best known for portraying Andromeda Strange in the adult horror film Slaughter Disc. Caroline Pierce is also an accomplished fetish actress and model, appearing in numerous fetish oriented magazines and videos. She is famous for her particularly beautiful (and ample) derrière, and has been on many sites dedicated to this fetish, including several appearances on assparade.com She recently completed shooting on Alt Porn director Benny Profane's highly anticipated adult feature "Stagger Lee", in which she plays the devil.

Chain-09.png

Jump to: Main PageMicropediaMacropediaIconsTime LineHistoryLife LessonsLinksHelp
What links hereReferences and SourceseMail The Wiki StaffContact Info