Anita Blond

From SM-201
Jump to: navigation, search


Anita Blond
Background information
Alias(s): Anika, Anita Blonde, Bonanita, Anita Hudacek, Anita Kelli, Anita Kelly
Birthdate: May 27, 1976
Born as: Anita Hudacsek
Location: Budapest, Hungary
Height: 5' 8" / 1.73m
Weight: 114 lbs / 52 kg
Measurments: 36C-23-36 in
(91C-58-91 cm)
Natural bust: Yes
Orientation: Bisexual
Hair color: Blonde (though frequently dyed black)
Eye color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
IMDB #: 0089008
IAFD: AnitaKelly
AFDB #: 3291


This article is about a porn star

Anita Blond (born May 27, 1976 in Budapest) is a former pornographic actress. She started her career as a Penthouse model and proceeded to work in |1995 with the Private Media Group. She also modeled concurrently with her adult film career, for magazines such as Perfect 10. She left the porn industry in 2001, starring in an estimated 100 movies.

External links



Chain-09.png

Jump to: Main PageMicropediaMacropediaIconsTime LineHistoryLife LessonsLinksHelp

What links hereReferences and SourceseMail The Wiki StaffContact Info
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox
Print/export