Anetta Keys

From SM-201
Jump to: navigation, search


Anetta Keys
Aneta Keys.jpg
Anetta Keys, October 2007.
Background information
Alias(s): Aneta Keys, Anetta Keys, Aneta Brawn, Aneta Steele, Cindy Sweet, Katrin, Adriana, Alana, Anet, Anette, Denise, Sunny, JeeTee, Aneta Smrhova
Birthdate: Nov 18, 1983
Location: Křivoklát, Czechoslovakia (present Czech Republic)
Website: http://www.anettakeyslive.com/
Height: 5' 5" / 1.65m
Weight: 110 lbs / 50 kg
Measurments: 88-59-88 cm (35B-23-35 in)
Natural bust: Yes
Orientation: Bisexual
Hair color: Brunette
Eye color: Brown
Ethnicity: Czech
IMDB #: 1645427
IAFD: AnetaKeys_05_EU
AFDB #: 40629

This article is about a porn star

Anetta Keys (born November 18 1983) is a Czech pornographic actress and Internet nude model. Along with Anetta Keys, she has also used the stage name Katrin.

Biography

Born as Aneta Smrhová on November 18 1983, she grew up in Křivoklát, Czechoslovakia/Czech Republic. In 2001 she was spotted while rollerblading and began a career in Internet modeling; later that year she progressed to films. Although she has appeared in heterosexual scenes, she primarily acts in lesbian scenes (often with Sandra Shine, Zsanett Égerházi, Eve Angel, and Sophie Moone) for 21Sextury.com Productions. She also worked twice for MartinKrake.com and performed lesbian scenes with Lenka Gaborová on this website. Keys is recognizable due to her nose, navel, and tongue piercings, and a fish hook tattoo on the small of her back. She is one of the most popular porn actresses in Europe.

In the 2004 mainstream comedy EuroTrip, Keys had an uncredited role in the "Club Vandersexx" scene. She is also featured on the cover of the 2007 direct-to-video release National Lampoon's Spring Break.

Videos

  • Babes Uncensored - Anetta Keys
  • First Class Nudes Vol.01

Publications

Magazines in which Keys has been featured include Hustler, Penthouse (for which she was Penthouse Pet in December 2003 and for the Hungarian edition in July 2005), Playboy CZ (Playmate in January 2004), Swank, and more.

External links



Chain-09.png

Jump to: Main PageMicropediaMacropediaIconsTime LineHistoryLife LessonsLinksHelp

What links hereReferences and SourceseMail The Wiki StaffContact Info
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox
Print/export